Kadra

Ewa Bącler

Trener efektywnej nauki

Agata Bieniek

Trener efektywnej nauki

Aleksandra Dąbrowska

Trener efektywnej nauki

Magdalena Fojcik

Trener efektywnej nauki

Piotr Grzelak

Trener efektywnej nauki

Justyna Imiołczyk

Trener efektywnej nauki

Karolina Jóźwik

Trener efektywnej nauki

Angelika Kadzik

Trener efektywnej nauki

Kinga Kasparek

Trener efektywnej nauki

Maja Kempińska

Trener efektywnej nauki

Magdalena Kępka

Trener efektywnej nauki

Patrycja Kirszenstein

Trener efektywnej nauki

Paulina Kołodzińska

Trener efektywnej nauki

Kinga Komar

Trener efektywnej nauki

Elżbieta Konieczny

Trener efektywnej nauki

Marzena Kowalczyk

Trener efektywnej nauki

Marta Kwaśniewska

Trener Szybki Angielski

Judyta Litwin

Trener efektywnej nauki

Justyna Michalska

Trener efektywnej nauki

Barbara Ogrodniczak

Trener efektywnej nauki

Alina Oszmian

Trener efektywnej nauki

Maria Piwowarczyk

Trener efektywnej nauki

Sylwia Płukis

Trener efektywnej nauki

Matylda Przybylska

Trener efektywnej nauki

Edyta Rogozińska

Trener efektywnej nauki

Ilona Rytwińska-Berc

Trener efektywnej nauki

Agnieszka Sprawka

Trener efektywnej nauki

Aleksandra Stolarska

Trener efektywnej nauki

Karolina Steciuk-Drobek

Trener efektywnej nauki

Jakub Szarpak

Trener efektywnej nauki

Jolanta Uran-Gędłek

Trener efektywnej nauki

Weronika Wadowska

Trener efektywnej nauki

Alina Wiąckowska-Pyrtek

Trener efektywnej nauki

Michał Winnicki

TRENER EFEKTYWNEJ NAUKI

Roksana Wojcieszak

Trener efektywnej nauki

Kinga Plewa

Trener Szybki Angielski

Angelika Miśkiewicz

Trener Szybki Angielski

Magdalena Domagalska

Trener Szybki Angielski

Anna Wojcieszak

Metodyk i Trener Szybki Angielski

Paulina Grzybek

Trener Szybki Angielski

Marcelina Gawron

Trener Szybki Angielski

Marta Miliszkiewicz

Trener Szybki Angielski

Joanna Królikowska-Rajchman

Metodyk i Trener Szybki Angielski

Ewa Jagielnicka

Trener Szybki Angielski

Katarzyna Pomykała

Trener Szybki Angielski

Tomasz Lis-Wyczółkowski

Prezes Zarządu, Szkoleniowiec

Monika Dach

Konsultant Oświatowy

Grzegorz Duda

Konsultant Oświatowy

Nina Garstecka

Konsultant Oświatowy

Katarzyna Idzikowska

Konsultant Oświatowy

Magdalena Janowska

Konsultant Oświatowy

Paulina Jarząbek

Konsultant Oświatowy

Wiesław Kamiński

Konsultant Oświatowy

Jolanta Kosek-Gąsior

Konsultant Oświatowy

Renata Kozak

Konsultant Oświatowy

Anna Lincer

Konsultant Oświatowy

Edyta Nowak

Konsultant Oświatowy

Samuel Pacuła

Konsultant Oświatowy

Katarzyna Pietrkiewicz

Konsultant Oświatowy

Dominik Swachta

Konsultant Oświatowy

Wiesław Tichoruk

Konsultant Oświatowy

Piotr Buczek

Konsultant Oświatowy